Team Standings

TeamGPWLOTLPTS ▼P%RWROWGFGADIFFSO
Atlantic Division
Hershey Bears302073430.71715198766211-3
Providence Bruins301974420.700171810176251-0
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins301695370.61715169382110-1
Hartford Wolf Pack3016122340.5671416908730-1
Charlotte Checkers3015114340.56711148979101-0
Lehigh Valley Phantoms3014115330.5509127992-132-1
Springfield Thunderbirds3013161270.450111397108-110-1
Bridgeport Islanders308193190.317375793-361-1
North Division
Belleville Senators3019101390.65015199377160-1
Rochester Americans301596360.60091499104-51-1
Toronto Marlies3015105350.583111310286162-0
Cleveland Monsters3016113350.58381595104-91-0
Syracuse Crunch3017130340.5671216868151-0
Utica Comets3015123330.5501414848131-1
Laval Rocket3014133310.51712128190-92-1
Central Division
Grand Rapids Griffins301587370.6171315939120-2
Milwaukee Admirals3017112360.60010149080103-1
Manitoba Moose3016131330.5501315979431-0
Rockford IceHogs3014124320.5331013949401-1
Iowa Wild3013134300.5009117394-212-2
Texas Stars3013143290.483111298111-131-2
Chicago Wolves309165230.3837879105-261-3
Pacific Division
Tucson Roadrunners302172440.73320209376171-1
Coachella Valley Firebirds301983410.68315189674221-1
Ontario Reign301992400.667151710084162-2
Bakersfield Condors3017121350.58314159073172-0
Abbotsford Canucks3016113350.58311141039492-1
Colorado Eagles3016122340.5671616888440-1
Calgary Wranglers3012144280.46710117698-221-1
Henderson Silver Knights3012153270.4508117794-171-3
San Diego Gulls3010155250.4178890102-122-1
San Jose Barracuda309156240.400998197-160-1